Share the fun with your friends!

Collection Of "Facebook Like Button" in This World! :D

April 26, so today is? 

Happy 1st birthday, Like button! For a one-year old, the Like button sure has a lot of friends. More than 10,000 sites add the Like button every day. Tell me what actually the Like button has meant to you?

Will you do this to your Lamborghini?

Will you? HAHAHA. 
No way!! Not even in your dream!!

Facebook Cigarette - You will become much more addicted to it!

Oh my dear! You should take a look at this!
 Another Facebook parody
Just one more things, this is funny!
Hahahaha, let's lol together.
Want to see the subliminal message in this? Click HERE!

What happen to Justin Bieber if he like this?

Firstly, I wanna told you that this isn't real photo. This is photoshopped. 
Or did you believe it was real at the first time? 
Nahh you're bad person. Haha. :D

Collection of Wrong Spelling Signs Ever! TYPO FAIL!

SHCOOL or SCHOOL? shcool quite cool i think!! :D
 *wonder what happen to this sign now? click HERE!

 Dont't drink and drive?
Do+not+not drink and drive?

*not-not = yes!
Do drink and drive! Yeay! FAIL! :D

Nahhh, it's wanring. Give them ring please! :D

 Now typo on Facebook!^_^

It should be "photostat" actually. 
They make it like that to make their shop famous! LOL!
*Want to see other fail sign from Malaysia? Click HERE!

*nevermind! sotp quite cool already! :D

Really? now see the other collection!

Collection of Wrong Spelling Signs Ever! TYPO FAIL!

Morans not morons. 
*Morans means people that need brain, 
like you morans!! :D

Rebonting your hair and you will die! 
Nahh, just kidding! :D

 Now typo on Facebook!

No comment. XD XD

Wait, wait it's not even the same place!
Just the same SHCOOL! :D

Wanna Hair Like Me?

I love the shaved heads ! i have that too :) the others were just hilarious! :) and the icky dredds... blehh.. check this out! 

OREO hairstyles?
Rat haircut? CHECK THIS OUT!

Wanna Hair Like Me? Part 2

Need an animal hairstyle pics?????????? HERE!!!

Wanna Hair Like Me? Part 3

Better check this first! HERE!

Have a good day! :)

Woman Born To Be A Man???

Now i'm quite confused with those photos! Take a look. :p

Wait-wait wanna see Madonna daughter with moustache?
And old man lady? And a heart with a moustache?

Woman Born To Be A Man????

Madonna daughhter here! LOL!

The bonus picture omg! so cute!!!!!!!!

Feeling lost? CHECK THIS OUT!

Justin Bieber The Next Pele Going to Barcelona Latest Video LOL

Justin Bieber hits the field for a fun game of futbol with FC Barcelona on Thursday (April 7) in Barcelona, Spain.The 17-year-old singer was invited by the team to a training session after he was spotted wearing the club’s kit in Madrid - Barcelona’s fiercest rival!

The next pele lol jk,” Justin, referring to the famous Brazilian footballer, tweeted along with a video.

Justin will wrap up the European leg of his tour in the next few days, before heading off to Asia and Australia!

I would like to show you a video now. :p

Lol? No comments. He will be PELE.
In dreams I think. HAHA.

Celebrities With Emo Hair? So Cool And Funny!

Emo (from Latin: "to buy, purchase", pronounced eeee-moe) is a type of subculture (rather distinctly from the 21st Century) loosely rooted around punk rock with its own distinct style of music, fashion, argot and other trappings in a desperate, though ultimately hopeless attempt to pronounce their uniqueness. As a rule of thumb, a person described as "emo" (falling under certain behavior mannerisms and attire correlating with the subculture) will often be from a comfortable, middle-class background with understanding, pleasant parents. All of this is irrelevant to an emo who will consider themselves misunderstood and repressed regardless of reality. Any urologist would say that these very emotional people need to be encouraged by the rest of society to help them jump off a bridge and stop taking up our public benches. 

And now i'm going to show you George W.Bush with emohair!
Click HERE!